Shuttle bus time table

Shuttle bus time table

Shuttle Bus schedule

Transportation between your Hotel to ABC

Free Shuttle Bus

pink bus

A free Hotel shuttle bus is available every hour. Please choose the most convenient time for you. ABC’s Transportation staff will arrive at your hotel and call your name on the tour day. Please bring your belongings with you and arrive 5 minutes before your pickup time at the appropriate waiting area for your hotel.(Depending on the traffic and weather conditions, please understand that pickups may be delayed)

ABC has 13 pink buses that are unique to ABC, and they transit between Guam’s main hotels and ABC every hour. A special pickup can be arranged for customers who are part of a large group.

Free Shuttle Bus time Table
SOUTH BOUND
HOTEL P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8
Nikko 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Lotte Hotel 8:05 9:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Westin 8:10 9:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Reef hotel 8:15 9:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Out rigger・Dusit thani 8:25 9:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
※Outrigger customers must proceed to the Dusit Thani Bus Depot
Hyatt 8:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Holiday resort 8:35 9:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Fiesta 8:40 9:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Pacific Star 8:45 9:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
P.I.C 8:50 9:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Hilton 8:55 9:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
NORTH BOUND
HOTEL P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8
Mai’Ana 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Wyndaham 8:05 9:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Royal orchid 8:10 9:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Verone 8:15 9:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Garden Villa 8:20 9:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Pacific bay 8:25 9:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Grand plaza 8:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Capital 8:35 9:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Guam Plaza 8:40 9:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Ocean view 8:45 9:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Bay View 8:50 9:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Pia Marine 8:55 9:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
OKA
HOTEL P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8
Sheraton 8:10 9:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Onward 8:15 9:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Santa Fe 8:20 9:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Leo place 8:30 10:30 12:30

Copyright © 2017 · Alupang Beach Club

table of contents